Cory Michael Smith

Cory Michael Smith (born November 14, 1986) is an American actor. He is best known for his role as Edward Nygma in the Fox television series Gotham (2014–2019).

Cory Michael Smith
2.132 users like
NameCory Michael Smith
Birthday1986-11-14
Place of BirthColumbus, Ohio, USA
Popularity2.132
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
1985
6.4
Dog Food
6.3
Wonderstruck
6.1
Carol
7.5
Camp X-Ray
6.8
First Man
7.1