Nozomu Sasaki

Nozomu Sasaki was born on January 25, 1967 in Hiroshima, Japan. He is an actor, known for Yû Yû Hakusho (1992), Akira (1988) and Baburugamu kuraishisu (1987).

Nozomu Sasaki
2.664 users like
NameNozomu Sasaki
Birthday1967-01-25
Place of Birth
Popularity2.664
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie - The Golden Seal
5.9
Akira
7.9
Kayoko's Diary
7.4
Compiler
3.5
Darkside Blues
5.1
Rayearth
4.5
Death Note Relight 2: L's Successors
6.9
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
7.5
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Sealed Card
7.8
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster
5.8
Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho
7.3
Angel Cop
7.5
Legend of Lemnear
4.9
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack
6.9
Rurouni Kenshin: Requiem for the Ishin Patriots
6.3
In This Corner of the World
8.1
Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Dark Side of Dimensions
6.8