Yeardley Smith

Yeardley Smith (born July 3, 1964) is a French-born American actress, voice artist, writer and painter. She is best known for her long-running role as Lisa Simpson on The Simpsons.

Yeardley Smith
7.174 users like
NameYeardley Smith
Birthday1964-07-03
Place of BirthParis, France
Popularity7.174
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
The Legend of Billie Jean
6.5
Maximum Overdrive
5.5
The Simpsons - Christmas
6.8
The Simpsons Christmas 2
6.4
Ginger Ale Afternoon
6.4
As Good as It Gets
7.4
Virginia
5.6
The Wishing Well
4.2
Planet of the Couches
4.8
Miles
5.2
Just Write
4.5
All Square
6.1
Three O'Clock High
6.8
We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
5.9
Back By Midnight
5.5
City Slickers
6.4
High School
5.8
New Year's Eve
5.9
Jingle All the Way
5.8