Mayumi Tanaka

Mayumi Tanaka was born on January 15, 1955 in Tokyo, Japan. She is an actress, known for Dragon Ball Z (1989), Dragon Ball Z Kai (2009) and Dragon Ball Z (1996).

Mayumi Tanaka
5.122 users like
NameMayumi Tanaka
Birthday1955-01-15
Place of BirthTokyo, Japan
Popularity5.122
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
One Piece Film: Strong World
7.6
Night on the Galactic Railroad
7.2
One Piece: Dead End Adventure
6.9
One Piece: Curse of the Sacred Sword
6.8
Dragon Ball: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle
6.3
One Piece 3D: Straw Hat Chase
6.4
One Piece: Episode of Luffy - Hand Island Adventure
6.9
One Piece: Chopper's Kingdom on the Island of Strange Animals
6.5
One Piece Film: Z
7.3
Episode of Sabo: The Three Brothers' Bond - The Miraculous Reunion
6.5
One Piece: Stampede
7.7
One Piece: Strong World Episode 0
7.9
One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia
6.9
One Piece Film: GOLD
7.1
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island
6.9
One Piece: Episode of Sky Island
6.2
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
5.9
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel
5.8
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin II - Artesia's Sorrow
6.9
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone
6.5
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might
6.5
One Piece: The Movie
6.7
Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho
7.3
One Piece: Heart of Gold
6.7
One Piece Episode of Nami: Tears of a Navigator and the Bonds of Friends
6.8
One Piece: Clockwork Island Adventure
6.8
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest
6.3
Dragon Ball: Mystical Adventure
6.5
Dragon Ball Z: Atsumare! Goku's World
6.5
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13!
6.6
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound
6.9
Sakura Wars: The Movie
2.5
Dragon Ball Z: Broly – Second Coming
6.6
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug
6.3
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler
6.7
One Piece Episode of Merry: The Tale of One More Friend
7.5
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly
5.8
Dragon Ball Z: The Real 4-D at Super Tenkaichi Budokai
8.1
Dragon Ball Z: Broly – The Legendary Super Saiyan
7.2
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie - The Golden Seal
5.9
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F'
6.9
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks
7.3
Dragon Ball Z: The Real 4-D
9.1
Space Brothers: Number Zero
6.5
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods
6.7
One Piece: Dream Soccer King!
5.9
Pikachu's PikaBoo
6.8
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn
7.5
Piano Forest
7.3
Urusei Yatsura: Always My Darling
5.5
Urusei Yatsura: The Final Chapter
5.6
Dragon Ball: Yo! Son Goku and His Friends Return!!
6.3
Arion
6.3
Talking Head
6.5
Urusei Yatsura 2: Beautiful Dreamer
7.2
Urusei Yatsura 3: Remember My Love
4.8
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta
6.7