Sofia Vassilieva

Sofia Vassilieva (born October 22, 1992) is an American actress. She is best known for playing Eloise in two TV movies, Ariel Dubois on Medium, and Kate Fitzgerald in My Sister's Keeper.

Sofia Vassilieva
3.453 users like
NameSofia Vassilieva
Birthday1992-10-22
Place of BirthMinneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Popularity3.453
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Eloise at Christmastime
6.4
Bad Stepmother
4.8
Inhabited
5.9
Hurt
4.5
My Sister's Keeper
7.4
Day Zero
5.1
The Brady Bunch in the White House
3.8
Call Me Crazy: A Five Film
6.5
The Little Things
6.4